stimilon international, llc | Page 1 of 25 | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2011 Stimilon Motocross Challenge | |||||||||||
05/28/2011 | |||||||||||
Overall Race Results | Printed: | 02:33 pm | |||||||||
Jobless 25 | |||||||||||
Overall | Number | Brand | License # | Name | City,State | District | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Moto 3 | Division | Consi |
1 | 2 | KAW | Jeremy Musa | Agawam, MA | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
2 | 86 | HON | Jacob Morrison | Warham, MA | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||||
3 | 786 | HON | Brendon Vorio | Seymour, CT | 4 | 3 | 3 | ||||
4 | 625 | KAW | Steve Domuczicz | Carver, MA | 3 | 5 | 4 | ||||
5 | 555 | KAW | Hebenton Lima | Milford, CT | 5 | 4 | 5 | ||||
6 | 871 | KAW | Jason Blount | Plymouth, MA | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
7 | 147 | YAM | Ryan Mcleod | Maiden, MA | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||||
8 | 64 | YAM | Colby Telep | Stratford, CT | 8 | 9 | 8 | ||||
9 | 846 | KAW | Herbert R. Gilley Jr | Winterport, ME | 9 | 10 | 9 | ||||
10 | 723 | KAW | Christopher Vautour | Amesbury, MA | 11 | 12 | 10 | ||||
11 | 504 | YAM | Kyle Dench | Midland Park, NJ | 12 | 14 | 11 | ||||
12 | 441 | HON | Mike Benbrook | Andover, NJ | 14 | 13 | 12 | ||||
13 | 19 | KAW | Marlon Ribeiro | Bridgeport, CT | 10 | 17 | 13 | ||||
14 | 777 | YAM | Kevin Grier | West Rutland, VT | 20 | 11 | 14 | ||||
15 | 508 | HON | Mike Desimone | Plymouth, MA | 16 | 15 | 15 | ||||
16 | 187 | SUZ | Dan Szapka | Paramus, NJ | 15 | 16 | 16 | ||||
17 | 78 | YAM | William Sima | Prospect, CT | DNS | 8 | 17 | ||||
18 | 16x | YAM | Edson Kayser | Wallingford, CT | 13 | DNS | 18 | ||||
19 | 72 | KAW | Edilson Deborba | Milford, CT | 17 | DNS | 19 | ||||
20 | 53 | YAM | Jim Riley | Clifton Park, NY | 18 | DNS | 20 | ||||
21 | 1 | YAM | Patrick Malley | Stratford, CT | 19 | DNS | 21 | ||||
22 | 14 | SUZ | Jeff Laporte | Clifton Park, NY | 21 | DNS | 22 | ||||
23 | 799 | KAW | CHG.799 | Jeff Giarratano | Seymour, CT | 22 | DNS | 23 | |||
DNS | 83 | YAM | Warlei Braga | Bridgeport, CT | DNS | DNS | 24 | ||||
DNS | 957 | SUZ | Robert Bickhardt | Livingston, NJ | DNS | DNS | 25 | ||||
Decrepit 45 | |||||||||||
Overall | Number | Brand | License # | Name | City,State | District | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Moto 3 | Division | Consi |
1 | 279 | YAM | Jeff Emery | Orrington, ME | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
2 | 12 | YAM | Angelo Santaniello | Coram, NY | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
3 | 85 | HON | Jim Allen | Brewer, ME | 4 | 3 | 3 | ||||
4 | 55 | SUZ | Harry Perrone | Suffield, CT | 7 | 4 | 4 | ||||
5 | 39 | KAW | Anthony Perrone | Westerly, RI | 9 | 5 | 5 | ||||
6 | 15 | YAM | Tom Sardilli | Southington, CT | 3 | DNS | 6 | ||||
7 | 658 | HUS | Michael Schmidt | Ridgefield, CT | 5 | DNS | 7 | ||||
8 | 428 | SUZ | Steve Bedient | East Falmouth, MA | 6 | DNS | 8 | ||||
9 | 389 | YAM | Dave Schmidt | Williston, VT | 8 | DNS | 9 | ||||
DNS | 420 | GAS | Dean F. Hyman | Madison, CT | DNS | DNS | 10 | ||||
DNS | 07 | YAM | Carlos Scalabrini | Harrison, CT | DNS | DNS | 11 | ||||
DNS | 365 | SUZ | Scott Baker | Essex, VT | DNS | DNS | 12 | ||||
DNS | 61 | KTM | Rudy Haferl | Danbury, CT | DNS | DNS | 13 | ||||
DNS | 882 | HON | Pete Enright | Danbury, CT | DNS | DNS | 14 | ||||
DNS | 469 | HON | William Kimmel | Marlboro, NJ | DNS | DNS | 15 | ||||
250 Rockstar | |||||||||||
Overall | Number | Brand | License # | Name | City,State | District | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Moto 3 | Division | Consi |
1 | 774 | KTM | Robby Marshall | Stow, MA | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
2 | 515 | HON | Michael Sattule | Marlboro, MA | 3 | 3 | 2 | ||||
3 | 85 | KAW | Chris Canning | Coventry, CT | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||||
4 | 491 | HON | CHA.491 | Demetri Angelo | Charlton, MA | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||
5 | 798 | HON | Billy Ainsworth | Columbia, CT | 5 | 6 | 5 | ||||
6 | 955 | KAW | Austin Phelps | West Suffield, CT | 7 | 7 | 6 | ||||
7 | 73 | HON | Eric Bartholomew | Stafford, CT | 10 | 8 | 7 | ||||
8 | 325 | HON | Joshua Gilmore | Kearsarge, NH | 9 | 9 | 8 | ||||
9 | 249 | YAM | Derrick Barnaby | Mystic, CT | 4 | DNF | 9 | ||||
10 | 516 | KAW | Drew Torrance | Carver, MA | 8 | DNF | 10 | ||||
11 | 86 | YAM | Jacob Morrison | Warham, MA | DNF | DNF | 11 | ||||
12 | 16 | KAW | John Dowd | Ludlow, MA | DNS | 2 | 12 | ||||
250 Wanna Be | |||||||||||
Overall | Number | Brand | License # | Name | City,State | District | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Moto 3 | Division | Consi |
1 | 601 | YAM | Elliot Phelps | West Suffield, CT | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
2 | 455 | YAM | Conor Sheridan | West Suffield, CT | 3 | 2 | 2 | ||||
3 | 16 | KAW | Ryan Dowd | Ludlow, MA | 2 | 3 | 3 | ||||
4 | 533 | SUZ | Joe Stewart | Rocky Hill, CT | 5 | 4 | 4 | ||||
5 | 44 | YAM | David Mcgraw | Osterville, MA | 4 | 6 | 5 | ||||
6 | 375 | YAM | John Grunwald | Southwick, MA | 8 | 5 | 6 | ||||
7 | 114 | SUZ | Marshall Macintyre | Granville, MA | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
8 | 775 | HON | Corben Briggs | North Attleboro, MA | 9 | 8 | 8 | ||||
9 | 74 | HON | Steven Turrini | Southwick, MA | 10 | 10 | 9 | ||||
10 | 412 | KAW | CHG.412 | John Bacchiocchi | Seymour, CT | 12 | 11 | 10 | |||
11 | 37 | KAW | Jesse Fleetwood | Middleboro, MA | 15 | 9 | 11 | ||||
12 | 68y | YAM | Nick Mcdonnea | Feeding Hills, MA | 11 | 13 | 12 | ||||
13 | 815 | HON | Kevin Derynioski | Plantsville, CT | 13 | 12 | 13 | ||||
14 | 46 | YAM | CHG.46 | Luc Cotnoir Jr | Morris, CT | 7 | DNF | 14 | |||
15 | 746 | HON | Collin Enright | Danbury, CT | 14 | 14 | 15 | ||||
16 | 752 | KTM | Michael Eagan Jr. | Pittsfield, MA | DNF | DNF | 16 | ||||
DNS | 420 | HON | Greg Harris | Durhamstation, NH | DNS | DNS | 17 | ||||
DNS | 86 | HON | Matthew Valenti | Manchester, CT | DNS | DNS | 18 | ||||
250 Hack | |||||||||||
Overall | Number | Brand | License # | Name | City,State | District | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Moto 3 | Division | Consi |
1 | 72 | YAM | Edilson Deborba | Milford, CT | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
2 | 6 | HON | Nicholas Delmoro | Beacon Falls, CT | 3 | 3 | 2 | ||||
3 | 224 | HON | Bryan Schaffer | Red Hook, NY | 5 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 282 | KAW | Christopher Waker | Manchester Center, VT | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
5 | 146 | KTM | Chris Hartley | Plainville, MA | 6 | 5 | 5 | ||||
6 | 101 | HON | Tony Boucher | East Hampton, MA | 9 | 6 | 6 | ||||
7 | 848 | YAM | Tom Delaura | Plymouth, MA | 8 | 9 | 7 | ||||
8 | 628 | HON | Jason Fannotti | Middlefield, CT | 10 | 8 | 8 | ||||
9 | 803 | KAW | Steven Vautour | Danville, NH | 16 | 7 | 9 | ||||
10 | 579 | KAW | Tyler Emond | Park City, UT | 7 | 16 | 10 | ||||
11 | 582 | HON | Jeremiah Murphy | Weymouth, MA | 14 | 10 | 11 | ||||
12 | 413 | YAM | Matt Andreula | Midland Park, NJ | 13 | 11 | 12 | ||||
13 | 504 | YAM | Kyle Dench | Midland Park, NJ | 15 | 14 | 13 | ||||
14 | 836 | HON | Jordan Mercier | North Windham, CT | 12 | 17 | 14 | ||||
15 | 3 | KAW | Michael Minasi | Easton, CT | 18 | 12 | 15 | ||||
16 | 46 | HON | Eric Barkyoumb | Agawam, MA | 11 | 21 | 16 | ||||
17 | 167y | HON | Michael Robare | Southwick, MA | 21 | 13 | 17 | ||||
18 | 420 | YAM | Kevin Castellaneta | Long Valley, NJ | 19 | 15 | 18 | ||||
19 | 243 | YAM | John Smolak | Plymouth, MA | 22 | 19 | 19 | ||||
20 | 895 | YAM | Tyler Mckinnon | Middleboro, MA | 24 | 18 | 20 | ||||
21 | 767 | HON | Brendan Stich | Avon, CT | 23 | 20 | 21 | ||||
22 | 799 | KAW | CHG.799 | Jeff Giarratano | Seymour, CT | 17 | DNF | 22 | |||
23 | 555 | KAW | Hebenton Lima | Milford, CT | 2 | DNS | 23 | ||||
24 | 474 | SUZ | Andy Moores | Brockton, MA | 20 | DNS | 24 | ||||
DNS | 119 | YAM | FIT.19 | David Brown | Wilton, CT | DNS | DNS | 25 | |||
DNS | 272 | KAW | Nick Panasian | Wilbraham, MA | DNS | DNS | 26 | ||||
Headlight | |||||||||||
Overall | Number | Brand | License # | Name | City,State | District | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Moto 3 | Division | Consi |
1 | 43 | KTM | Rick Reandeau | Tupper Lake, NY | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||
2 | 904 | GAS | HIG.904 | Bryan Huard | Southbridge, MA | 1 | 2 | 2 | |||
3 | 469 | KAW | Joe Maurice | Candia, NH | 4 | 3 | 3 | ||||
4 | 669 | HON | Daniel Bernier | Tiverton, RI | 3 | 4 | 4 | ||||
5 | 66 | KTM | Rodrigo Franco Sr. | Stratford, CT | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
6 | 389 | YAM | Dave Schmidt | Williston, VT | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
7 | 771 | YAM | Joshua Coombs | Waterboro, ME | 7 | 8 | 7 | ||||
8 | 420 | GAS | Dean F. Hyman | Madison, CT | DNS | 7 | 8 | ||||
DNS | 61 | KTM | Rudy Haferl | Danbury, CT | DNS | DNS | 9 | ||||
DNS | 4 | KTM | Charles Potts | Andover, NJ | DNS | DNS | 10 | ||||
Ladies | |||||||||||
Overall | Number | Brand | License # | Name | City,State | District | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Moto 3 | Division | Consi |
1 | 78 | KAW | MTT.78 | Jenna Smith | Andover, CT | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
2 | 6 | HON | Jenny Tees | Middleboro, MA | 3 | 2 | 2 | ||||
3 | 184 | HON | Carrie Davis | W Springfield, MA | 2 | 3 | 3 | ||||
4 | 253 | HON | Cassie Leclair | Nashua, NH | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
5 | 26 | HON | Sarah Burns | East Bridgewater, MA | 7 | 6 | 5 | ||||
6 | 612 | YAM | Rebecca Novak | Salem, CT | 6 | DNF | 6 | ||||
7 | 9 | HON | PET.9 | Kimberly Bacon | Hudson, MA | DNS | 5 | 7 | |||
8 | 121 | HON | Amanda Novak | Salem, CT | 5 | DNS | 8 | ||||
9 | 657 | KTM | Carol Ann Schmidt | Ridgefield, CT | 8 | DNS | 9 | ||||
DNS | 279 | KAW | Carrie Reyes | Middle Island, NY | DNS | DNS | 10 | ||||
Crusty 35 | |||||||||||
Overall | Number | Brand | License # | Name | City,State | District | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Moto 3 | Division | Consi |
1 | 50 | YAM | HUT.50 | Paul Letendre | Middleboro, MA | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
2 | 512 | KAW | Scott Buxton | Canterbury, NH | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
3 | 418 | KTM | Samuel Karush | Brewer, ME | 4 | 4 | 3 | ||||
4 | 34 | YAM | Matthew Marraccini | Frederick, MD | 6 | 3 | 4 | ||||
5 | 13 | HON | Pj Short | Keene, NH | 5 | 6 | 5 | ||||
6 | 117x | YAM | HUT.124 | Michael Letendre | Middleboro, MA | 7 | 5 | 6 | |||
7 | 44 | HON | Chris Crispin Sr. | Plymouth, MA | 8 | 7 | 7 | ||||
8 | 4 | YAM | Charles Potts | Andover, NJ | 9 | 9 | 8 | ||||
9 | 777 | YAM | Kevin Grier | West Rutland, VT | 11 | 8 | 9 | ||||
10 | 175 | YAM | Jeff Richards | Middleboro, MA | 13 | 10 | 10 | ||||
11 | 17 | KAW | David Avondo | East Long Meadow, MA | 3 | DNF | 11 | ||||
12 | 365 | SUZ | Patrick Altsman | Glastonbury, CT | 14 | 11 | 12 | ||||
13 | 433 | KAW | Jon Goddard | East Hampton, MA | 15 | 13 | 13 | ||||
14 | 420 | YAM | Kevin Castellaneta | Long Valley, NJ | 16 | 14 | 14 | ||||
15 | 75 | YAM | Tibor Mrmus | Stratford, CT | 19 | 12 | 15 | ||||
16 | 321 | YAM | Christopher Novak | Williston, VT | 17 | DNF | 16 | ||||
17 | 976 | KAW | Radek Rokos | Stamford, CT | 18 | DNF | 17 | ||||
18 | 711 | HON | Steven Berry | Weymouth, MA | 20 | DNF | 18 | ||||
19 | 484 | HON | Dage Campbell | Winchester, NH | 10 | DNS | 19 | ||||
20 | 34x | SUZ | Walter Zygmunt | East Granby, CT | 12 | DNS | 20 | ||||
DNS | 148 | YAM | PET.148 | Carter Olcott | Morristown, NJ | DNS | DNS | 21 | |||
Brittle 40 ABBA | |||||||||||
Overall | Number | Brand | License # | Name | City,State | District | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Moto 3 | Division | Consi |
1 | 4 | YAM | Charles Potts | Andover, NJ | 3 | 1 | 1 | ||||
2 | 59 | YAM | Michael Blowers | Schaghticoke, NY | 2 | 3 | 2 | ||||
3 | 44 | HON | Chris Crispin Sr. | Plymouth, MA | 4 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 909 | HON | HUT.909 | David Hutchins | North Dartmouth, MA | 1 | 5 | 4 | |||
5 | 12 | YAM | Angelo Santaniello | Coram, NY | 5 | 4 | 5 | ||||
6 | 43 | KTM | Rick Reandeau | Tupper Lake, NY | 7 | 7 | 6 | ||||
7 | 484 | HON | Dage Campbell | Winchester, NH | 9 | 6 | 7 | ||||
8 | 85 | HON | Jim Allen | Brewer, ME | 8 | 8 | 8 | ||||
9 | 15 | YAM | Tom Sardilli | Southington, CT | 6 | DNF | 9 | ||||
Keepin It Real | |||||||||||
Overall | Number | Brand | License # | Name | City,State | District | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Moto 3 | Division | Consi |
1 | 601 | YAM | Elliot Phelps | West Suffield, CT | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
2 | 455 | YAM | Conor Sheridan | West Suffield, CT | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
3 | 418 | KTM | Samuel Karush | Brewer, ME | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
4 | 909 | HON | HUT.909 | David Hutchins | North Dartmouth, MA | 4 | 5 | 4 | |||
5 | 34 | YAM | Matthew Marraccini | Frederick, MD | 9 | 4 | 5 | ||||
6 | 789w | YAM | Michael Bushey | North Easton, MA | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
7 | 78 | KAW | MTT.78 | Jenna Smith | Andover, CT | 5 | 9 | 7 | |||
8 | 147 | YAM | Ryan Mcleod | Maiden, MA | 10 | 6 | 8 | ||||
9 | 279 | YAM | Jeff Emery | Orrington, ME | 7 | 13 | 9 | ||||
10 | 207 | YAM | Marco Trask | Granville, MA | 14 | 8 | 10 | ||||
11 | 789y | YAM | Robert Slate Jr. | Southwick, MA | 8 | 14 | 11 | ||||
12 | 7 | HON | Nate Hubbard | Millers Falls, MA | 13 | 10 | 12 | ||||
13 | 21 | KAW | HUT.21 | Robert Walck | East Hampton, CT | 11 | 12 | 13 | |||
14 | 59 | YAM | Michael Blowers | Schaghticoke, NY | 15 | 11 | 14 | ||||
15 | 111 | HON | HUT.111 | Ryan P. Sadler | Riverside, RI | 17 | 15 | 15 | |||
16 | 413 | YAM | Matt Andreula | Midland Park, NJ | 16 | 16 | 16 | ||||
17 | 43 | KTM | Rick Reandeau | Tupper Lake, NY | 12 | 21 | 17 | ||||
18 | 823 | YAM | 128.823 | Adam Mozzer | Plymouth, CT | 18 | 17 | 18 | |||
19 | 904 | GAS | HIG.904 | Bryan Huard | Southbridge, MA | 21 | 18 | 19 | |||
20 | 627 | SUZ | HUT.627 | Shawn Whalen | Middleboro, MA | 19 | 24 | 20 | |||
21 | 658 | HUS | Michael Schmidt | Ridgefield, CT | 22 | 22 | 21 | ||||
22 | 53 | YAM | Jim Riley | Clifton Park, NY | 26 | 20 | 22 | ||||
23 | 469 | YAM | Joe Maurice | Candia, NH | 29 | 19 | 23 | ||||
24 | 433 | KAW | Jon Goddard | East Hampton, MA | 23 | 25 | 24 | ||||
25 | 365 | SUZ | Patrick Altsman | Glastonbury, CT | 27 | 23 | 25 | ||||
26 | 657 | KTM | Carol Ann Schmidt | Ridgefield, CT | 31 | 26 | 26 | ||||
27 | 406 | KAW | Michael Smola | Norwich, NY | 32 | 27 | 27 | ||||
28 | 428 | SUZ | Steve Bedient | East Falmouth, MA | 20 | DNS | 28 | ||||
29 | 9 | HON | PET.9 | Kimberly Bacon | Hudson, MA | 24 | DNS | 29 | |||
30 | 32 | YAM | Wellington Patto Jr. | Trumbull, CT | 25 | DNS | 30 | ||||
31 | 14 | SUZ | Jeff Laporte | Clifton Park, NY | 28 | DNS | 31 | ||||
32 | 6 | HON | Jenny Tees | Middleboro, MA | 30 | DNS | 32 | ||||
DNF | 86 | YAM | Jacob Morrison | Warham, MA | DNF | DNS | 33 | ||||
DNS | 112 | YAM | Nick Licciardi | East Falmouth, MA | DNS | DNS | 34 | ||||
DNS | 46 | YAM | CHG.46 | Luc Cotnoir Jr | Morris, CT | DNS | DNS | 35 | |||
DNS | 301 | HON | Ryan Brais | Brooklyn, CT | DNS | DNS | 36 | ||||
Old 30 ABBA | |||||||||||
Overall | Number | Brand | License # | Name | City,State | District | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Moto 3 | Division | Consi |
1 | 50 | YAM | HUT.50 | Paul Letendre | Middleboro, MA | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
2 | 512 | KAW | Scott Buxton | Canterbury, NH | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
3 | 117 | YAM | HUT.124 | Michael Letendre | Middleboro, MA | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||
4 | 789 | YAM | Michael Bushey | North Easton, MA | 7 | 5 | 4 | ||||
5 | 78 | YAM | William Sima | Prospect, CT | 6 | 6 | 5 | ||||
6 | 412 | KAW | Corey Neumann | Seymour, CT | 5 | 9 | 6 | ||||
7 | 846 | KAW | Herbert R. Gilley Jr | Winterport, ME | 8 | 7 | 7 | ||||
8 | 7 | HON | Nate Hubbard | Millers Falls, MA | 9 | 8 | 8 | ||||
9 | 441 | HON | Mike Benbrook | Andover, NJ | 10 | 10 | 9 | ||||
10 | 13 | HON | Pj Short | Keene, NH | 4 | DNF | 10 | ||||
11 | 871 | KAW | Jason Blount | Plymouth, MA | DNS | 4 | 11 | ||||
12 | 8 | YAM | Nepoleon Tetreault | South Windsor, CT | DNS | 11 | 12 | ||||
13 | 469 | YAM | Joe Maurice | Candia, NH | DNS | 12 | 13 | ||||
DNS | 753 | SUZ | Jay Grabau | East Bridgewater, MA | DNS | DNS | 14 | ||||
DNS | 175 | YAM | Jeff Richards | Middleboro, MA | DNS | DNS | 15 | ||||
Old 30C | |||||||||||
Overall | Number | Brand | License # | Name | City,State | District | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Moto 3 | Division | Consi |
1 | 58 | HON | Chris Brown | North Branford, CT | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||
2 | 582 | HON | Jeremiah Murphy | Weymouth, MA | 2 | 3 | 2 | ||||
3 | 16x | YAM | Edson Kayser | Wallingford, CT | 5 | 5 | 3 | ||||
4 | 359 | HON | Daniel Carter | Blue Hill, ME | 6 | 6 | 4 | ||||
5 | 728 | KAW | Paul Duval | Hatfield, MA | 7 | 7 | 5 | ||||
6 | 848 | YAM | Tom Delaura | Plymouth, MA | 14 | 1 | 6 | ||||
7 | 117 | HON | Peter Soos | Stamford, CT | 12 | 4 | 7 | ||||
8 | 912 | KTM | Michael Lodice | Oford, CT | 9 | 8 | 8 | ||||
9 | 329 | HON | Ryan Zanke | Deer Isle, ME | 8 | 10 | 9 | ||||
10 | 420 | YAM | Kevin Castellaneta | Long Valley, NJ | 10 | 9 | 10 | ||||
11 | 326 | KTM | Eric Hutchins | Brooksville, ME | 13 | 17 | 11 | ||||
12 | 321 | YAM | Christopher Novak | Williston, VT | 19 | 12 | 12 | ||||
13 | 669 | HON | Daniel Bernier | Tiverton, RI | 23 | 11 | 13 | ||||
14 | 22 | HUS | Clinton Goyette | Princeton, MA | 21 | 14 | 14 | ||||
15 | 243 | YAM | John Smolak | Plymouth, MA | 17 | 18 | 15 | ||||
16 | 767 | HON | Brendan Stich | Avon, CT | 22 | 15 | 16 | ||||
17 | 75 | YAM | Tibor Mrmus | Stratford, CT | 26 | 16 | 17 | ||||
18 | 187 | SUZ | Dan Szapka | Paramus, NJ | DNF | 13 | 18 | ||||
19 | 111 | HON | HUT.111 | Ryan P. Sadler | Riverside, RI | 3 | DNS | 19 | |||
20 | 545 | HON | Jason Sheppard | Higganum, CT | 4 | DNS | 20 | ||||
21 | 567 | YAM | Don Shannon | Cohoes, NY | 11 | DNS | 21 | ||||
22 | 627 | SUZ | HUT.627 | Shawn Whalen | Middleboro, MA | 15 | DNS | 22 | |||
23 | 32 | YAM | Wellington Patto Jr. | Trumbull, CT | 16 | DNS | 23 | ||||
24 | 976 | KAW | Radek Rokos | Stamford, CT | 18 | DNS | 24 | ||||
25 | 88 | YAM | Douglas Murray | Lynn, MA | 20 | DNS | 25 | ||||
26 | 474 | SUZ | Andy Moores | Brockton, MA | 24 | DNS | 26 | ||||
27 | 78 | YAM | Michael Brayton | Webster, MA | 25 | DNS | 27 | ||||
28 | 301 | HON | Ryan Brais | Brooklyn, CT | 27 | DNS | 28 | ||||
DNF | 752 | KTM | Michael Eagan Sr. | Pittsfield, MA | DNF | DNS | 29 | ||||
DNF | 119 | YAM | FIT.19 | David Brown | Wilton, CT | DNF | DNS | 30 | |||
DNS | 238 | HON | Charlie Delaura | Plymouth, MA | DNS | DNS | 31 | ||||
DNS | 9 | HON | PET.9 | Kimberly Bacon | Hudson, MA | DNS | DNS | 32 | |||
DNS | 148 | YAM | PET.148 | Carter Olcott | Morristown, NJ | DNS | DNS | 33 | |||
DNS | 957 | SUZ | Robert Bickhardt | Livingston, NJ | DNS | DNS | 34 | ||||
DNS | 567x | YAM | Mark O. Huard Jr | West Warren, MA | DNS | DNS | 35 | ||||
DNS | 711 | HON | Steven Berry | Weymouth, MA | DNS | DNS | 36 | ||||
DNS | 424 | KAW | Steve Donato | Seymour, CT | DNS | DNS | 37 | ||||
Yoots/Schoolboy | |||||||||||
Overall | Number | Brand | License # | Name | City,State | District | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Moto 3 | Division | Consi |
1 | 16 | KAW | Ryan Dowd | Ludlow, MA | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
2 | 455 | YAM | Conor Sheridan | West Suffield, CT | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
3 | 68y | YAM | Nick Mcdonnea | Feeding Hills, MA | 3 | 4 | 3 | ||||
4 | 775 | HON | Corben Briggs | North Attleboro, MA | 6 | 3 | 4 | ||||
5 | 6 | HON | Nicholas Delmoro | Beacon Falls, CT | 4 | 5 | 5 | ||||
6 | 112 | YAM | Nick Licciardi | East Falmouth, MA | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
7 | 895 | YAM | Tyler Mckinnon | Middleboro, MA | 8 | 7 | 7 | ||||
8 | 789y | YAM | Robert Slate Jr. | Southwick, MA | 5 | DNS | 8 | ||||
DNF | 11 | KAW | Jacob Marois | Chester, NH | DNS | DNF | 9 | ||||
College Boy | |||||||||||
Overall | Number | Brand | License # | Name | City,State | District | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Moto 3 | Division | Consi |
1 | 456 | HON | Scott Iverson | Mashpee, MA | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
2 | 686 | KAW | Jeromy Slater | Naugatuck, CT | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
3 | 34 | HON | Chris Crispin Jr | Plymouth, MA | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
4 | 357 | KTM | Charles Lopez | East Bridgewater, MA | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
5 | 746 | HON | Collin Enright | Danbury, CT | 6 | 7 | 5 | ||||
6 | 533 | SUZ | Joe Stewart | Rocky Hill, CT | 5 | 8 | 6 | ||||
7 | 420 | HON | Greg Harris | Durhamstation, NH | DNF | 5 | 7 | ||||
8 | 310 | KAW | Peter Paluch | Broad Brooklyn, CT | DNF | 6 | 8 | ||||
9 | 412 | KAW | CHG.412 | John Bacchiocchi | Seymour, CT | 7 | DNF | 9 | |||
10 | 86 | HON | Matthew Valenti | Manchester, CT | 8 | DNF | 10 | ||||
11 | 121 | KAW | Alexander D. Adams | Ashfield, MA | DNS | 9 | 11 | ||||
12 | 39 | HON | Trevor Brown | Westfield, MA | 9 | DNS | 12 | ||||
DNF | 823 | YAM | 128.823 | Adam Mozzer | Plymouth, CT | DNS | DNF | 13 | |||
DNS | 512 | HUS | Sean Lafferty | Harwinstein, CT | DNS | DNS | 14 | ||||
DNS | 420x | KAW | Dylan Abate | Prospect, CT | DNS | DNS | 15 | ||||
DNS | 83 | YAM | Warlei Braga | Bridgeport, CT | DNS | DNS | 16 | ||||
DNS | 898 | HON | Scott Trocki | Stoughton, MA | DNS | DNS | 17 | ||||
DNS | 516 | KAW | Drew Torrance | Carver, MA | DNS | DNS | 18 | ||||
Brittle 40C | |||||||||||
Overall | Number | Brand | License # | Name | City,State | District | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Moto 3 | Division | Consi |
1 | 567 | YAM | Don Shannon | Cohoes, NY | 4 | 2 | 1 | ||||
2 | 34 | SUZ | Walter Zygmunt | East Granby, CT | 2 | 4 | 2 | ||||
3 | 117 | HON | Peter Soos | Stamford, CT | 6 | 1 | 3 | ||||
4 | 882 | HON | Pete Enright | Danbury, CT | 3 | 5 | 4 | ||||
5 | 728 | KAW | Paul Duval | Hatfield, MA | 7 | 3 | 5 | ||||
6 | 365x | SUZ | Patrick Altsman | Glastonbury, CT | 8 | 6 | 6 | ||||
7 | 55 | SUZ | Harry Perrone | Suffield, CT | 9 | 8 | 7 | ||||
8 | 365 | SUZ | Scott Baker | Essex, VT | 11 | 7 | 8 | ||||
9 | 752 | KTM | Michael Eagan Sr. | Pittsfield, MA | 1 | DNF | 9 | ||||
10 | 39 | KAW | Anthony Perrone | Westerly, RI | 13 | 9 | 10 | ||||
11 | 444 | KAW | Daniel Carr | Cambridge, MA | 12 | DNF | 11 | ||||
12 | 32 | YAM | Wellington Patto Jr. | Trumbull, CT | 5 | DNS | 12 | ||||
13 | 7 | YAM | Rodrigo Franco Sr. | Stratford, CT | 10 | DNS | 13 | ||||
DNF | 07 | YAM | Carlos Scalabrini | Harrison, CT | DNF | DNS | 14 | ||||
DNS | 410 | HON | Bob Wilcox | Westbrook, CT | DNS | DNS | 15 | ||||
DNS | 153 | KAW | Robert Whitty | Avon, CT | DNS | DNS | 16 | ||||
DNS | 469 | HON | William Kimmel | Marlboro, NJ | DNS | DNS | 17 | ||||
DNS | 279 | KAW | Carrie Reyes | Middle Island, NY | DNS | DNS | 18 | ||||
Never Ever | |||||||||||
Overall | Number | Brand | License # | Name | City,State | District | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Moto 3 | Division | Consi |
1 | 702 | HON | Pat Hammond | East Hampton, CT | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
2 | 951 | YAM | Andrew Kourafas | Exeter, NH | 3 | 3 | 2 | ||||
3 | 912 | KTM | Michael Lodice | Oford, CT | 5 | 4 | 3 | ||||
4 | 272 | KAW | Nick Panasian | Wilbraham, MA | 4 | 6 | 4 | ||||
5 | 326 | KTM | Eric Hutchins | Brooksville, ME | 7 | 5 | 5 | ||||
6 | 22 | HUS | Clinton Goyette | Princeton, MA | 9 | 7 | 6 | ||||
7 | 88 | YAM | Douglas Murray | Lynn, MA | 10 | 8 | 7 | ||||
8 | 51 | SUZ | Bhavesh Patel | Northborough, MA | 11 | 9 | 8 | ||||
9 | 78 | YAM | Michael Brayton | Webster, MA | 14 | 10 | 9 | ||||
10 | 406 | KAW | Michael Smola | Norwich, NY | 13 | 11 | 10 | ||||
11 | 666 | SUZ | Kat Hammond | Exeter, NH | 12 | 12 | 11 | ||||
12 | 407 | SUZ | Machado Martins | Belchertown, MA | 8 | DNF | 12 | ||||
13 | 11 | KAW | Jacob Marois | Chester, NH | DNS | 2 | 13 | ||||
14 | 111 | HON | HUT.111 | Ryan P. Sadler | Riverside, RI | 2 | DNS | 14 | |||
15 | 627 | SUZ | HUT.627 | Shawn Whalen | Middleboro, MA | 6 | DNS | 15 | |||
DNF | 771 | YAM | Joshua Coombs | Waterboro, ME | DNF | DNS | 16 | ||||
DNF | 999 | YAM | Antonio Martins | Ludlow, MA | DNF | DNS | 17 | ||||
DNF | 444 | KAW | Daniel Carr | Cambridge, MA | DNF | DNS | 18 | ||||
DNS | 225 | HON | Mike Edwards | Russell, MA | DNS | DNS | 19 | ||||
DNS | 410 | HON | Bob Wilcox | Westbrook, CT | DNS | DNS | 20 | ||||
DNS | 26 | HON | Sarah Burns | East Bridgewater, MA | DNS | DNS | 21 | ||||
DNS | 424 | KAW | Steve Donato | Seymour, CT | DNS | DNS | 22 | ||||
DNS | 153 | KAW | Robert Whitty | Avon, CT | DNS | DNS | 23 | ||||
Hangover Ride Day | |||||||||||
Overall | Number | Brand | License # | Name | City,State | District | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Moto 3 | Division | Consi |
1 | 752 | KTM | Michael Eagan Jr. | Pittsfield, MA | 1 | ||||||
2 | 441 | HON | Mike Benbrook | Andover, NJ | 2 | ||||||
3 | 121 | KAW | Alexander D. Adams | Ashfield, MA | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | YAM | Charles Potts | Andover, NJ | 4 | ||||||
5 | 420a | YAM | Kevin Castellaneta | Long Valley, NJ | 5 | ||||||
6 | 72 | KAW | Edilson Deborba | Milford, CT | 6 | ||||||
7 | 420b | HON | Greg Harris | Durhamstation, NH | 7 | ||||||
8 | 12 | YAM | Angelo Santaniello | Coram, NY | 8 | ||||||
9 | 815 | HON | Kevin Derynioski | Plantsville, CT | 9 | ||||||
10 | 59 | YAM | Michael Blowers | Schaghticoke, NY | 10 | ||||||
11 | 187 | SUZ | Dan Szapka | Paramus, NJ | 11 | ||||||
12 | 389 | YAM | Dave Schmidt | Williston, VT | 12 | ||||||
13 | 410 | HON | Bob Wilcox | Westbrook, CT | 13 | ||||||
14 | 771 | YAM | Joshua Coombs | Waterboro, ME | 14 | ||||||
15 | 14 | SUZ | Jeff Laporte | Clifton Park, NY | 15 | ||||||
16 | 53 | YAM | Jim Riley | Clifton Park, NY | 16 | ||||||
17 | 111 | SUZ | Marshall Macintyre | Granville, MA | 17 | ||||||
18 | 243 | YAM | John Smolak | Plymouth, MA | 18 | ||||||
19 | 3 | KAW | Michael Minasi | Easton, CT | 19 | ||||||
20 | 625 | KAW | Steve Domuczicz | Carver, MA | 20 | ||||||
21 | 666 | SUZ | Kat Hammond | Exeter, NH | 21 | ||||||
22 | 951 | YAM | Andrew Kourafas | Exeter, NH | 22 | ||||||
23 | 16x | YAM | Edson Kayser | Wallingford, CT | 23 | ||||||
24 | 418 | KTM | Samuel Karush | Brewer, ME | 24 | ||||||
25 | 469a | YAM | Joe Maurice | Candia, NH | 25 | ||||||
26 | 702 | HON | Pat Hammond | East Hampton, CT | 26 | ||||||
27 | 07 | YAM | Carlos Scalabrini | Harrison, CT | 27 | ||||||
28 | 359 | HON | Daniel Carter | Blue Hill, ME | 28 | ||||||
29 | 85 | HON | Jim Allen | Brewer, ME | 29 | ||||||
30 | 83 | YAM | Warlei Braga | Bridgeport, CT | 30 | ||||||
31 | 326 | KTM | Eric Hutchins | Brooksville, ME | 31 | ||||||
32 | 848 | YAM | Tom Delaura | Plymouth, MA | 32 | ||||||
33 | 469 | HON | William Kimmel | Marlboro, NJ | 33 | ||||||
34 | 66 | KTM | Rodrigo Franco Sr. | Stratford, CT | 34 | ||||||
35 | 7 | YAM | Rodrigo Jr. Franco | Stratford, CT | 35 | ||||||
36 | 420 | GAS | Dean F. Hyman | Madison, CT | 36 | ||||||
37 | 823 | YAM | 128.823 | Adam Mozzer | Plymouth, CT | 37 | |||||
38 | 238 | HON | Charlie Delaura | Plymouth, MA | 38 | ||||||
39 | 329 | HON | Ryan Zanke | Deer Isle, ME | 39 | ||||||
40 | 267 | YAM | Don Shannon | Cohoes, NY | 40 | ||||||
41 | 21 | KAW | HUT.21 | Robert Walck | East Hampton, CT | 41 | |||||
42 | 777 | YAM | Kevin Grier | West Rutland, VT | 42 | ||||||
43 | 34 | YAM | Matthew Marraccini | Frederick, MD | 43 | ||||||
44 | 846 | KAW | Herbert R. Gilley Jr | Winterport, ME | 44 | ||||||
45 | 279a | YAM | Jeff Emery | Orrington, ME | 45 | ||||||
46 | 321 | YAM | Christopher Novak | Williston, VT | 46 | ||||||
47 | 61 | KTM | Rudy Haferl | Danbury, CT | 47 | ||||||
48 | 32 | YAM | Wellington Patto Jr. | Trumbull, CT | 48 | ||||||
49 | 803 | KAW | Steven Vautour | Danville, NH | 49 | ||||||
50 | 555 | KAW | Hebenton Lima | Milford, CT | 50 | ||||||
51 | 147 | YAM | Ryan Mcleod | Maiden, MA | 51 | ||||||
52 | 406 | KAW | Michael Smola | Norwich, NY | 52 | ||||||
53 | 723 | KAW | Christopher Vautour | Amesbury, MA | 53 | ||||||
54 | 357 | KTM | Charles Lopez | East Bridgewater, MA | 54 | ||||||
55 | 957 | SUZ | Robert Bickhardt | Livingston, NJ | 55 | ||||||
56 | 753 | SUZ | Jay Grabau | East Bridgewater, MA | 56 | ||||||
57 | 504 | YAM | Kyle Dench | Midland Park, NJ | 57 | ||||||
58 | 413 | YAM | Matt Andreula | Midland Park, NJ | 58 | ||||||
59 | 19 | KAW | Marlon Ribeiro | Bridgeport, CT | 59 | ||||||
60 | 279 | KAW | Carrie Reyes | Middle Island, NY | 60 | ||||||
61 | 224 | HON | Bryan Schaffer | Red Hook, NY | 61 | ||||||
62 | 752s | KTM | Michael Eagan Sr. | Pittsfield, MA | 62 | ||||||
Staff/Sponsor | |||||||||||
Overall | Number | Brand | License # | Name | City,State | District | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Moto 3 | Division | Consi |
1 | 64 | YAM | Colby Telep | Stratford, CT | 1 | 1 | |||||
2 | 909 | HON | HUT.909 | David Hutchins | North Dartmouth, MA | 2 | 2 | ||||
3 | 1 | YAM | Patrick Malley | Stratford, CT | 3 | 3 | |||||
4 | 9 | HON | PET.9 | Kimberly Bacon | Hudson, MA | 4 | 4 | ||||
5 | 389 | YAM | Dave Schmidt | Williston, VT | DNF | 5 | |||||
6 | 119 | YAM | FIT.19 | David Brown | Wilton, CT | DNF | 6 | ||||
7 | 15 | YAM | Tom Sardilli | Southington, CT | DNS | 7 | |||||
8 | 469 | KAW | Joe Maurice | Candia, NH | DNS | 8 | |||||
9 | 147 | YAM | Ryan Mcleod | Maiden, MA | DNS | 9 | |||||
10 | 410 | HON | Bob Wilcox | Westbrook, CT | DNS | 10 | |||||
11 | 201 | YAM | David W. Olcott | Clinton, CT | DNS | 11 | |||||
12 | 148 | YAM | PET.148 | Carter Olcott | Morristown, NJ | DNS | 12 | ||||
13 | 321 | YAM | Christopher Novak | Williston, VT | DNS | 13 | |||||
14 | 798 | KAW | Charles Goldy | Plainfield, CT | DNS | 14 | |||||
da States - Ultimate Relay | |||||||||||
Overall | Number | Brand | License # | Name | City,State | District | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Moto 3 | Division | Consi |
1 | 148 | YAM | PET.148 | Carter Olcott | Morristown, NJ | 1 | |||||
2 | 1 | YAM | Patrick Malley | Stratford, CT | 2 | ||||||
Open Hack | |||||||||||
Overall | Number | Brand | License # | Name | City,State | District | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Moto 3 | Division | Consi |
1 | 224 | HON | Bryan Schaffer | Red Hook, NY | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||
2 | 702 | HON | Pat Hammond | East Hampton, CT | 4 | 3 | 2 | ||||
3 | 803 | KAW | Steven Vautour | Danville, NH | 5 | 4 | 3 | ||||
4 | 101 | HON | Tony Boucher | East Hampton, MA | 6 | 5 | 4 | ||||
5 | 663 | KAW | Mike Orzech | Southington, CT | 3 | 8 | 5 | ||||
6 | 282 | KAW | Christopher Waker | Manchester Center, VT | 7 | 10 | 6 | ||||
7 | 46 | HON | Eric Barkyoumb | Agawam, MA | 12 | 7 | 7 | ||||
8 | 72 | KAW | Edilson Deborba | Milford, CT | 19 | 1 | 8 | ||||
9 | 58 | HON | Chris Brown | North Branford, CT | 11 | 9 | 9 | ||||
10 | 146 | KTM | Chris Hartley | Plainville, MA | 15 | 6 | 10 | ||||
11 | 207 | YAM | Marco Trask | Granville, MA | 9 | 14 | 11 | ||||
12 | 579 | KAW | Tyler Emond | Park City, UT | 8 | 18 | 12 | ||||
13 | 121 | KAW | Alexander D. Adams | Ashfield, MA | 17 | 11 | 13 | ||||
14 | 359 | HON | Daniel Carter | Blue Hill, ME | 16 | 12 | 14 | ||||
15 | 167y | HON | Michael Robare | Southwick, MA | 18 | 13 | 15 | ||||
16 | 329 | HON | Ryan Zanke | Deer Isle, ME | 20 | 15 | 16 | ||||
17 | 545 | HON | Jason Sheppard | Higganum, CT | 13 | DNF | 17 | ||||
18 | 3 | KAW | Michael Minasi | Easton, CT | DNF | 16 | 18 | ||||
19 | 508 | HON | Mike Desimone | Plymouth, MA | DNF | 17 | 19 | ||||
20 | 555 | KAW | Hebenton Lima | Milford, CT | 1 | DNS | 20 | ||||
21 | 19 | KAW | Marlon Ribeiro | Bridgeport, CT | 10 | DNS | 21 | ||||
22 | 898 | HON | Scott Trocki | Stoughton, MA | 14 | DNS | 22 | ||||
23 | 567 | YAM | Mark O. Huard Jr | West Warren, MA | 21 | DNS | 23 | ||||
24 | 836 | HON | Jordan Mercier | North Windham, CT | 22 | DNS | 24 | ||||
DNS | 225 | HON | Mike Edwards | Russell, MA | DNS | DNS | 25 | ||||
DNS | 895 | YAM | Tyler Mckinnon | Middleboro, MA | DNS | DNS | 26 | ||||
DNS | 326 | KTM | Eric Hutchins | Brooksville, ME | DNS | DNS | 27 | ||||
DNS | 238 | HON | Charlie Delaura | Plymouth, MA | DNS | DNS | 28 | ||||
DNS | 51 | SUZ | Bhavesh Patel | Northborough, MA | DNS | DNS | 29 | ||||
Open Wanna Be | |||||||||||
Overall | Number | Brand | License # | Name | City,State | District | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Moto 3 | Division | Consi |
1 | 34 | HON | Chris Crispin Jr | Plymouth, MA | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
2 | 39 | HON | Trevor Brown | Westfield, MA | 3 | 2 | 2 | ||||
3 | 625 | KAW | Steve Domuczicz | Carver, MA | 4 | 3 | 3 | ||||
4 | 420 | KAW | Dylan Abate | Prospect, CT | 5 | 4 | 4 | ||||
5 | 2 | KAW | Jeremy Musa | Agawam, MA | 2 | 7 | 5 | ||||
6 | 786 | HON | Brendon Vorio | Seymour, CT | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
7 | 375 | YAM | John Grunwald | Southwick, MA | 8 | 6 | 7 | ||||
8 | 78 | KAW | MTT.78 | Jenna Smith | Andover, CT | 9 | 8 | 8 | |||
9 | 723 | KAW | Christopher Vautour | Amesbury, MA | 10 | 9 | 9 | ||||
10 | 7 | HON | Nate Hubbard | Millers Falls, MA | 12 | 10 | 10 | ||||
11 | 815 | HON | Kevin Derynioski | Plantsville, CT | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
12 | 441 | HON | Mike Benbrook | Andover, NJ | 13 | 14 | 12 | ||||
13 | 753 | SUZ | Jay Grabau | East Bridgewater, MA | 15 | 13 | 13 | ||||
14 | 21 | KAW | HUT.21 | Robert Walck | East Hampton, CT | 18 | 12 | 14 | |||
15 | 8 | YAM | Nepoleon Tetreault | South Windsor, CT | 16 | 15 | 15 | ||||
16 | 533 | SUZ | Joe Stewart | Rocky Hill, CT | 6 | DNS | 16 | ||||
17 | 284 | HON | Nick Campbell | Arundel, ME | 8 | DNS | 17 | ||||
18 | 310 | KAW | Peter Paluch | Broad Brooklyn, CT | 14 | DNS | 18 | ||||
19 | 74 | HON | Steven Turrini | Southwick, MA | 17 | DNS | 19 | ||||
DNF | 752 | KTM | Michael Eagan Jr. | Pittsfield, MA | DNF | DNS | 20 | ||||
DNS | 701 | YAM | Matthew Dias | Carver, MA | DNS | DNS | 21 | ||||
Open Rockstar | |||||||||||
Overall | Number | Brand | License # | Name | City,State | District | Moto 1 | Moto 2 | Moto 3 | Division | Consi |
1 | 774 | KTM | Robby Marshall | Stow, MA | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
2 | 249 | HON | Derrick Barnaby | Mystic, CT | 4 | 3 | 2 | ||||
3 | 78 | KAW | Chris Canning | Coventry, CT | 3 | 4 | 3 | ||||
4 | 12 | HON | Ryan Desrochers | North Branford, CT | 6 | 5 | 4 | ||||
5 | 955 | KAW | Austin Phelps | West Suffield, CT | 5 | 6 | 5 | ||||
6 | 798 | HON | Billy Ainsworth | Columbia, CT | 12 | 2 | 6 | ||||
7 | 73 | HON | Eric Bartholomew | Stafford, CT | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||||
8 | 456 | HON | Scott Iverson | Mashpee, MA | 8 | 8 | 8 | ||||
9 | 686 | KAW | Jeromy Slater | Naugatuck, CT | 9 | 10 | 9 | ||||
10 | 36 | HON | Steve Caddick | Ashaway, RI | 11 | 9 | 10 | ||||
11 | 412 | KAW | Corey Neumann | Seymour, CT | 15 | 11 | 11 | ||||
12 | 16 | KAW | John Dowd | Ludlow, MA | 2 | DNS | 12 | ||||
13 | 357 | KTM | Charles Lopez | East Bridgewater, MA | 10 | DNS | 13 | ||||
14 | 325 | HON | Joshua Gilmore | Kearsarge, NH | 13 | DNS | 14 | ||||
15 | 86 | HON | Jacob Morrison | Warham, MA | 14 | DNS | 15 | ||||
DNS | 512 | HUS | Sean Lafferty | Harwinstein, CT | DNS | DNS | 16 | ||||
DNS | 64 | YAM | Colby Telep | Stratford, CT | DNS | DNS | 17 | ||||
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com |